championnat départemental 76
Benjamin Hommes
Individuel - Fleuret Hommes
TABLEAU PRINCIPAL 32


1 TRIDIEL Theo
LES LOGES
Seine-Maritime
HAUTE-NORMANDIE
FRA
TRIDIEL Theo
LES LOGES
Seine-Maritime
HAUTE-NORMANDIE
FRA
32 :
1/16 TRIDIEL Theo
LES LOGES
Seine-Maritime
HAUTE-NORMANDIE
FRA
17 RUFFINONI Aristide


FRA V8:D4  Protocol >>
RICHARD Bastien
ROUEN CE
Seine-Maritime
HAUTE-NORMANDIE
FRA
16 RICHARD Bastien
ROUEN CE
Seine-Maritime
HAUTE-NORMANDIE
FRA D5:V8  Protocol >>
1/161/8 TRIDIEL Theo
LES LOGES
Seine-Maritime
HAUTE-NORMANDIE
FRA
9 RAGU Elias
LE HAVRE CE
Seine-Maritime
HAUTE-NORMANDIE
FRA V8:D5  Protocol >>
RAGU Elias
LE HAVRE CE
Seine-Maritime
HAUTE-NORMANDIE
FRA
24 LAMOUR Thomas
LE HAVRE CE
Seine-Maritime
HAUTE-NORMANDIE
FRA V8:D2  Protocol >>
1/16 JOUEN Romeo
LES LOGES
Seine-Maritime
HAUTE-NORMANDIE
FRA
25 D3:V4  Protocol >>
JOUEN Romeo
LES LOGES
Seine-Maritime
HAUTE-NORMANDIE
FRA
8 JOUEN Romeo
LES LOGES
Seine-Maritime
HAUTE-NORMANDIE
FRA :
1/161/81/4
5 RAKOTO Nathanael
MT AIGNAN ES
Seine-Maritime
HAUTE-NORMANDIE
FRA
RAKOTO Nathanael
MT AIGNAN ES
Seine-Maritime
HAUTE-NORMANDIE
FRA
28 :
1/16 RAKOTO Nathanael
MT AIGNAN ES
Seine-Maritime
HAUTE-NORMANDIE
FRA
21 TISSIER Maxime
ROUEN CE
Seine-Maritime
HAUTE-NORMANDIE
FRA V8:D1  Protocol >>
LEBECQ Arthur
BONSECOURS
Seine-Maritime
HAUTE-NORMANDIE
FRA
12 LEBECQ Arthur
BONSECOURS
Seine-Maritime
HAUTE-NORMANDIE
FRA D5:V8  Protocol >>
1/161/8 RAKOTO Nathanael
MT AIGNAN ES
Seine-Maritime
HAUTE-NORMANDIE
FRA
13 MEDROUB Adel
LES LOGES
Seine-Maritime
HAUTE-NORMANDIE
FRA V8:D2  Protocol >>
CASTETS Neo
BONSECOURS
Seine-Maritime
HAUTE-NORMANDIE
FRA
20 CASTETS Neo
BONSECOURS
Seine-Maritime
HAUTE-NORMANDIE
FRA D5:V8  Protocol >>
1/16 HUCHER Tristan
MT AIGNAN ES
Seine-Maritime
HAUTE-NORMANDIE
FRA
29 D2:V8  Protocol >>
HUCHER Tristan
MT AIGNAN ES
Seine-Maritime
HAUTE-NORMANDIE
FRA
4 HUCHER Tristan
MT AIGNAN ES
Seine-Maritime
HAUTE-NORMANDIE
FRA :
1/161/81/41/2
3 LEBLOND Thibaut
LE HAVRE CE
Seine-Maritime
HAUTE-NORMANDIE
FRA
LEBLOND Thibaut
LE HAVRE CE
Seine-Maritime
HAUTE-NORMANDIE
FRA
30 :
1/16 LEBLOND Thibaut
LE HAVRE CE
Seine-Maritime
HAUTE-NORMANDIE
FRA
19 CLAQUIN Aurelien
LE HAVRE CE
Seine-Maritime
HAUTE-NORMANDIE
FRA V7:D5  Protocol >>
CARTIER Mathieu
MT AIGNAN ES
Seine-Maritime
HAUTE-NORMANDIE
FRA
14 CARTIER Mathieu
MT AIGNAN ES
Seine-Maritime
HAUTE-NORMANDIE
FRA D0:V6  Protocol >>
1/161/8 LEBLOND Thibaut
LE HAVRE CE
Seine-Maritime
HAUTE-NORMANDIE
FRA
11 DE GEUSER Louis


FRA V8:D1  Protocol >>
DE GEUSER Louis


FRA
22 GOURAUD Maxime
LES LOGES
Seine-Maritime
HAUTE-NORMANDIE
FRA V8:D4  Protocol >>
1/16 DE GEUSER Louis


FRA
27 V6:D5  Protocol >>
BOULET Dimitri
ROUEN CE
Seine-Maritime
HAUTE-NORMANDIE
FRA
6 BOULET Dimitri
ROUEN CE
Seine-Maritime
HAUTE-NORMANDIE
FRA :
1/161/81/4
7 GOUDALLE Alexandre
LE HAVRE CE
Seine-Maritime
HAUTE-NORMANDIE
FRA
GOUDALLE Alexandre
LE HAVRE CE
Seine-Maritime
HAUTE-NORMANDIE
FRA
26 :
1/16 CLAVERIE Simon
MT AIGNAN ES
Seine-Maritime
HAUTE-NORMANDIE
FRA
23 CONSEIL Odysseas


FRA D3:V8  Protocol >>
CLAVERIE Simon
MT AIGNAN ES
Seine-Maritime
HAUTE-NORMANDIE
FRA
10 CLAVERIE Simon
MT AIGNAN ES
Seine-Maritime
HAUTE-NORMANDIE
FRA D3:V8  Protocol >>
1/161/8 GOSSELIN Ianis
ROUEN CE
Seine-Maritime
HAUTE-NORMANDIE
FRA
15 LHOMME FERON Loris
LE HAVRE CE
Seine-Maritime
HAUTE-NORMANDIE
FRA D5:V7  Protocol >>
MARECHAL DINELLI Jean Baptiste


FRA
18 MARECHAL DINELLI Jean Baptiste


FRA D6:V8  Protocol >>
1/16 GOSSELIN Ianis
ROUEN CE
Seine-Maritime
HAUTE-NORMANDIE
FRA
31 D3:V8  Protocol >>
GOSSELIN Ianis
ROUEN CE
Seine-Maritime
HAUTE-NORMANDIE
FRA
2 GOSSELIN Ianis
ROUEN CE
Seine-Maritime
HAUTE-NORMANDIE
FRA :